Navigácia

Zoznam učiteľov

 
 
Ing. Helena Milčevová Milč Rozvrh
Riaditeľka
 
 
Ing. Miroslava Kučerová Kuč Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Ing. Anna Mikolášová Mikol Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Mgr. Viera Peniašková Pen Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
 
 
Mgr. Andrej Poláček Pol Rozvrh
Zástupca
 
 
Mgr. Denisa Abafiová Abf Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.D
 
 
Ing. Renáta Aberlová Aber Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.G
 
 
Mgr. Roman Bednarovský Bedn Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: I.C
 
 
Mgr. Miriam Blasbalgová Blas Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.F
 
 
Mgr. Ľubica Bričkovská Brič Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.M
Kabinet: 207
 
 
Ing. Jana Červencová Učiteľka
 
 
Peter Dadaj Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Mgr. Radoslav Davis Dvs Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: I.M
 
 
Mgr. Kvetoslava Ďurianová Ďur Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
Kabinet: 103
 
 
Mgr. Jaroslava Gabčová Gab Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Gáborová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Ing. Jozef Gazdík Gaz Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Ing. Michaela Grofová Grof Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.M
 
 
Ing. Alena Hančinová Hanč Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.F
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Hanuliaková Han Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.D
 
 
Mgr. Mária Hargašová Har Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.F
 
 
Anna Hluchá Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Viera Hýllová Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
PaedDr. Alena Juchová Juch Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.Av
 
 
Bc. Martina Kamenčíková Kam Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Bc. Ľubica Kianičková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Ing. Helena Klčová Klč Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.A
Kabinet: 105
 
 
Mgr. Monika Kováčiková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Miroslav Kypus Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Ing. Ján Leľak, PhD. Lel Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: II.M
 
 
Mgr. Jana Lukáčová Luk Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.F
 
 
Mgr. Gabriela Machynková Mach Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.A
 
 
Mgr. Janka Mičencová Miče Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.C
 
 
Mgr. Ingrid Mojská Moj Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.D
 
 
Mgr. Ján Nemček Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Bc. František Plavý Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Bc. Anna Purašová Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Bc. Slávka Račková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Lýdia Rašková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Ing. Katarína Rovňáková Rov Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.Av
Kabinet: č. 109
 
 
Mgr. Zlatica Rychtarčíková Ryc Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.G
 
 
Ing. Ľuboslava Ťažká Ťaž Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.A
Kabinet: 102
 
 
Mgr. Monika Tomašcová Tom Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.G
 
 
Juraj Tomčík Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Turčanová Tur Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.C
 
 
Ing. Janka Urbancová Urb Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Mária Verešová Ver Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.F
 
 
Mgr. Danka Záchenská Zac Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Michaela Záňová Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Mária Zvariková Zva Rozvrh
Majsterka

© aScAgenda 2022.0.1359 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 28.06.2022

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Hotelová akadémia, Hlinská 31, 010 01 Žilina
    Hlinská 31, 010 01 Žilina
  • 041/7010425

Fotogaléria